Tugstsogt Nyambayar

Rank : 154 , Last Week : 3
Tugstsogt Nyambayar
Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 8
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 8

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.8 (1.76784 m)

Reach 168 cm (66" )

Born: Jun 23, 1992
Age: 25
Country: Mongolia
Nickname: King Tug

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views