Vasyl Lomachenko

Rank : 4 , Last Week : 5
Vasyl Lomachenko
WBO Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 8
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 6

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 166 cm (65" )

Born: Feb 17, 1988
Age: 29
Country: Ukraine
Nickname: Hi-Tech

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views