Wanheng Menayothin

Rank : 97 , Last Week : 77
Wanheng Menayothin
WBC Minimumweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 46
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 17

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.2 (1.58496 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Oct 27, 1985
Age: 31
Country: Thailand
Nickname: Thailand Dwarf Giant

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views