Yukinori Oguni

Rank : 58 , Last Week : 27
Yukinori Oguni
IBF Super Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 19
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 7

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.7 (1.73736 m)

Reach 175 cm (69" )

Born: May 19, 1988
Age: 29
Country: Japan
Nickname: Meteor Of Ako

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views