Zhanat Zhakiyanov

Rank : 60 , Last Week : 77
Zhanat Zhakiyanov
WBA Super Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 27
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 18

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.7 (1.73736 m)

Reach 170 cm (67" )

Born: Nov 04, 1983
Age: 34
Country: Kazakhstan
Nickname: ZZ

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views