Zolani Tete

Rank : 77 , Last Week : 115
Zolani Tete
WBO Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 25
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 20

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.9 (1.79832 m)

Reach 183 cm (72" )

Born: Mar 08, 1988
Age: 29
Country: South Africa
Nickname: Last Born

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views